Jahr

Festkettenträger

Adjutant

Verein

2018 Georg van Bebber Markus Heinen Reiterverein „von Bredow“
2017 Willi Heuvens Dieter van Besel Sportverein „Union“
2016 Bernarde Vos Christoph Steegmann Kirchenchor „Cäcilia“
2015 Ute Moske Liesel Bay kfd
2014 Hermann Voss Bernd Ariaans St. Petrus-Bruderschaft
2013 Heinz-Helmut Hendriks Helmut Brouwers Musikverein „Eintracht“
2012 Helmut Ingenhaag Ludger Gipmans Freiwillige Feuerwehr
2011 Markus Bongartz Peter Vos KLJB
2010 Erika Boland Anke Boland St. Franziskus-Bruderschaft
2009 Lambert Janshen Theo Selders Präsidium der Geselligen Vereine
2008 Wilhelm Deselaers Rainer Roosen Reiterverein „von Bredow“
2007 Inge Kröll Evi Peters Sportverein „Union“
2006 Käthi Hußmann Hans-Peter Selders Kirchenchor „Cäcilia“
2005 Maria Hacks Doris Jacobs kfd
2004 Franz-Josef Vos Joachim Janshen Präsidium der Geselligen Vereine
2003 Peter Bogers Heinz Jacobs St. Petrus-Bruderschaft
2002 Paul Selders Hugo Quinders jun. Musikverein „Eintracht“
2001 Josef Kremers Walter Künsken Freiwillige Feuerwehr
2000 Georg Krahnen Heiner Vos KLJB
1999 Gerd Roeling Hugo Quinders St. Franziskus-Bruderschaft
1998 Paul van Bebber Anton Janssen Reiterverein „von Bredow“
1997 Willi Marten Erich Fischer KAB
1996 F.-J. „Menzi“ Aymanns Bernd Ingenhaag Sportverein „Union“
1995 Johanna Schwark Margret Kröll Kirchenchor „Cäcilia“
1994 Hedwig Vos Lore Broeckmann kfd
1993 Lambert Deselaers Josef Roest St. Petrus-Bruderschaft
1992 Franz-Bernd Kösters Alfred Kröll Musikverein „Eintracht“
1991 Gerd Scholz Helmut Ingenhaag Freiwillige Feuerwehr
1990 Resi Velmans Josef Vos KLJB
1989 Willi Sprenger Arnold Brauers St. Franziskus-Bruderschaft
1988 Viktor Broeckmann Theo Selders Reiterverein „von Bredow“
1987 Wilhelm Stenmans Bernhard Wagner KAB
1986 Heinrich Rennings Josef van Besel Kirchenchor „Cäcilia“
1985 Matthias Kröll Walter Hornbergs Sportverein „Union“
1984 Karl Vos August Bergmann Präsidium der Geselligen Vereine
1983 Wilhelm Schroer Lambert Deselaers St. Petrus-Bruderschaft
1982 Mathias Brouwers Hans Langenberg Musikverein „Eintracht“
1981 Josef Ingenhaag Gerhard Ingenhaag Freiwillige Feuerwehr
1980 Christoph Steegmann Heiner Rennings KLJB
1979 Hans Josephs Gerhard Kaysers St. Franziskus-Bruderschaft
1978 Jakob Schoenmakers Johannes Leurs Reiterverein „van Bredow“
1977 Heinrich Gipmans Richard Kraft KAB
1975 Gregor Vos Heinrich Gipmans Kirchenchor „Cäcilia“
1973 Johannes Haaken Theo Selders St. Sebastianus-Bruderschaft
1971 Peter Kaets Paul Steegmanns Sportverein „Union“
1969 Laurenz Kösters Matthias Brouwers Musikverein „Eintracht“
1967 Johann Kremers Anton Aymanns Freiwillige Feuerwehr
1965 Hermann Halmanns Hermann Steegmann St. Petrus-Bruderschaft
1963 Heinrich Rogmann Hermann Steegmann Kyffhäuser-Kameradschaft
1961 Joachim Janhsen Hermann Steegmann St. Franziskus-Bruderschaft
1959 Josef Ingenillem Hermann Steegmann Präsidium der Geselligen Vereine
1957 Josef Bruckmann Hermann Steegmann Sportverein „Union“
1955 Peter Vos Hermann Steegmann Kirchenchor „Cäcilia“
1953 Jakob Stammen Hermann Steegmann Reiterverein „von Bredow“
1951 Hermann Steegmann St. Sebastianus-Bruderschaft
1938 Peter Helmus Freiwillige Feuerwehr
1937 Matthias Ingenwepelt Musikverein Eintracht
1936 Josef Brauers St. Sebastianus-Bruderschaft
1935 Philipp Lingens Kyffhäuser-Kameradschaft
1934 Heinrich Ophey St. Petrus-Bruderschaft